30+/48+ SUNDAY LEAGUES

SATURDAY, APRIL 20TH

Blair HS, 9 AM, 30+ (I vs. C) (CANCELED)

Blair HS, 12 PM, 30+ (C vs. K) (CANCELED)

Blair HS, 3 PM, 30+ (Q vs. B) (CANCELED)

Dulles Corner, 11 AM, 30+ (8 vs. 5) (CANCELED)

MLK, 12 PM, 30+ (CC vs. Z) (CANCELED)

MLK, 3 PM, 48+ (D vs. U) (CANCELED)

South Run, 2 PM, 30+ (0 vs. 9)

WRP #6, 12 PM, 30+ (R vs. J) (CANCELED)

WRP #6, 3 PM, 48+ (H vs. C) (CANCELED)

Yorktown HS, 1 PM, 48+ (K vs. M) (CANCELED)

 

SUNDAY, APRIL 21ST

Justice HS, 11 AM, 30+ (6 vs. 7)

Marshall HS, 11 AM, 48+ (V vs. F)

MLK, 9 AM, 30+ (A vs. M)

MLK, 3 PM, 30+ (X vs. L) (GAME CANCELED)

MVHS, 2 PM, 30+ (3 vs. 4) (GAME CANCELED)

Olney Manor, 3 PM, 48+ (E vs. J)

Waters Field, 8 AM, 48+ (R vs. P)

Waters Field, 11 AM, 48+ (Q vs. T)

WRP #6, 12 PM, 48+ (L vs. A) (CANCELED)

WRP #6, 3 PM, 48+ (B vs. N)

SUNDAY, APRIL 28TH

Blake HS, 9 AM, 30+ (J vs. Z)

Blake HS, 12 PM, 30+ (M vs. Q)

Laytonia Park, 8 PM, 30+ (I vs. X)

Justice HS, 8 AM, 30+ (5 vs. 4)

Justice HS, 11 AM, 48+ (C vs. P)

Kelley Park #3, 9 AM, 30+ (R vs. A)

Kelley Park #3, 12 PM, 30+ (L vs. CC)

Kelley Park #3, 3 PM, 30+ (K vs. CC)

Marshall HS, 8 AM, 30+ (9 vs. 7)

Marshall HS, 11 AM, 48+ (Q vs. E)

Mount Vernon HS, 11 AM, 48+ (T vs. N)

Mount Vernon HS, 2 PM, 30+ (0 vs. 6)

Nottoway Park, 8 AM, 48+ (K vs. R)

Nottoway Park, 11 AM, 48+ (V vs. L)

Springbrook HS, 9 AM, 48+ (J vs. D)

Springbrook HS, 12 PM, 30+ (B vs. C)

Springbrook HS, 3 PM, 48+ (F vs. A)

Waters Field, 8 AM, 30+ (8 vs. 3)

Waters Field, 11 AM, 48+ (H vs. U)

Yorktown HS, 9 AM, 48+ (M vs. B)

SUNDAY, MAY 5TH

Blake HS, 9 AM, 30+ (CC vs. A)

Blake HS, 12 PM, 30+ (K vs. A)

Laytonia Park, 8 PM, 30+ (L vs. M)

Justice HS, 8 AM, 48+ (Q vs. B)

Justice HS, 11 AM, 48+ (V vs. J)

Kelley Park #3, 9 AM, 30+ (X vs. Q)

Kelley Park #3, 12 PM, 30+ (Z vs. B)

Kelley Park #3, 3 PM, 48+ (U vs. A)

Marshall HS, 8 AM, 30+ (3 vs. 0)

Marshall HS, 11 AM, 30+ (9 vs. J)

Mount Vernon HS, 11 AM, 48+ (T vs. P)

Mount Vernon HS, 2 PM, 48+ (H vs. R)

Nottoway Park, 8 AM, 30+ (8 vs. 6)

Nottoway Park, 11 AM, 30+ (7 vs. I)

Springbrook HS, 9 AM, 48+ (C vs. E)

Springbrook HS, 12 PM, 48+ (K vs. F)

Springbrook HS, 3 PM, 48+ (D vs. L)

Waters Field, 8 AM, 30+ (4 vs. R)

Waters Field, 11 AM, 30+ (C vs. 5)

Yorktown HS, 9 AM, 48+ (M vs. N)

SUNDAY, MAY 12TH

Blake HS, 9 AM, 48+ (U vs. J)

Blake HS, 12 PM, 48+ (L vs. F)

Blair HS, 9 AM, 30+ (Z vs. A)

Blair HS, 12 PM, 48+ (E vs. H)

Cabin John, 9 AM, 30+ (I vs. J)

Justice HS, 8 AM, 30+ (7 vs. 4)

Justice HS, 11 AM, 30+ (6 vs. 3)

Marshall HS, 11 AM, 48+ (R vs. D)

MLK, 9 AM, 30+ (B vs. M)

MLK, 3 PM, 30+ (L vs. X)

Mount Vernon HS, 11 AM, 48+ (P vs. K)

Nottoway Park, 11 AM, 48+ (N vs. Q)

Olney Manor, 9 AM, 30+ (CC vs. K)

Olney Manor, 12 PM, 48+ (A vs. V)

Waters Field, 8 AM, 30+ (5 vs. 9)

Waters Field, 11 AM, 30+ (8 vs. 0)

WRP #6, 9 AM, 30+ (R vs. C)

WRP #6, 12 PM, 30+ (Q vs. C)

WRP #6, 3 PM, 48+ (B vs. C)

Yorktown HS, 9 AM, 48+ (M vs. T)

SUNDAY, MAY 19TH

Blake HS, 9 AM, 30+ (B vs. K)

Blake HS, 12 PM, 48+ (A vs. J)

Blair HS, 9 AM, 30+ (CC vs. X)

Blair HS, 12 PM, 30+ (M vs. X)

Blair HS, 3 PM, 48+ (U vs. V)

Justice HS, 11 AM, 48+ (T vs. B)

Marshall HS, 11 AM, 48+ (L vs. K)

MLK, 9 AM, 30+ (Z vs. L)

MLK, 3 PM, 48+ (P vs. E)

Mount Vernon HS, 11 AM, 30+ (3 vs. 5)

Nottoway Park, 8 AM, 30+ (7 vs. 0)

Nottoway Park, 11 AM, 30+ (9 vs. 6)

Olney Manor, 9 AM, 30+ (R vs. I)

Olney Manor, 12 PM, 30+ (C vs. J)

Waters Field, 8 AM, 30+ (4 vs. 8)

Waters Field, 11 AM, 48+ (H vs. N)

WRP #6, 9 AM, 30+ (Q vs. A)

WRP #6, 12 PM, 48+ (F vs. D)

WRP #6, 3 PM, 48+ (C vs. R)

Yorktown HS, 9 AM, 48+ (Q vs. M)

SUNDAY, MAY 26TH

Annandale HS, 11 AM, 30+ (C vs. 8)

Annandale HS, 2 PM, 30+ (J vs. 6)

Blake HS, 9 AM, 30+ (B vs. L)

Blake HS, 12 PM, 30+ (X vs. Z)

Justice HS, 8 AM, 48+ (E vs. K)

Justice HS, 11 AM, 30+ (I vs. 3)

Kelley Park #3, 9 AM, 30+ (Q vs. CC)

Kelley Park #3, 12 PM, 30+ (M vs. CC)

Kelley Park #3, 3 PM, 48+ (L vs. J)

Marshall HS, 8 AM, 48+ (T vs. R)

Marshall HS, 11 AM, 30+ (R vs. 0)

Mount Vernon HS, 8 AM, 30+ (7 vs. 5)

Mount Vernon HS, 11 AM, 30+ (9 vs. 4)

Nottoway Park, 8 AM, 48+ (P vs. V)

Nottoway Park, 11 AM, 48+ (C vs. H)

Springbrook HS, 9 AM, 30+ (A vs. K)

Springbrook HS,12 PM, 48+ (A vs. D)

Springbrook HS, 3 PM, 48+ (U vs. F)

Thomas Jefferson HS, 2 PM, 48+ (B vs. Q)

Yorktown HS, 9 AM, 48+ (N vs. M)

SUNDAY, JUNE 2ND

Annandale HS, 8 AM, 30+ (7 vs. 8)

Annandale HS, 11 AM, 30+ (4 vs. 0)

Blake HS, 9 AM, 48+ (F vs. J)

Blake HS, 12 PM, 48+ (U vs. L)

Blair HS, 9 AM, 30+ (L vs. A)

Cabin John, 9 AM, 30+ (J vs. R)

Cabin John, 12 PM, 30+ (Z vs. R)

Falls Church HS, 8 AM, 48+ (R vs. K)

Falls Church HS, 11 AM, 48+ (T vs. Q)

Falls Church HS, 2 PM, 48+ (N vs. B)

Lake Braddock HS, 8 AM, 30+ (5 vs. 6)

Lake Braddock HS, 11 AM, 30+ (9 vs. 3)

MLK, 9 AM, 30+ (Q vs. M)

MLK, 3 PM, 30+ (C vs. I)

Olney Manor, 9 AM, 30+ (K vs. X)

Olney Manor, 12 PM, 30+ (CC vs. B)

WRP #6, 9 AM, 48+ (E vs. D)

WRP #6, 12 PM, 48+ (P vs. C)

WRP #6, 3 PM, 48+ (A vs. V)

Yorktown HS, 9 AM, 48+ (H vs. M)

60+ LEAGUE

Saturday, April 20th, Falls Road, 9 AM, Small vs. Headley (CANCELED)

Saturday, April 20th, WRP #6, 9 AM, Russell vs. Gardner (CANCELED)

 

Saturday, April 27th, Falls Road, 9 AM, Gardner vs. Headley

Saturday, April 27th, Justice HS, 9 AM, Small vs. Russell

 

Saturday, May 4th, Falls Road, 9 AM, Small vs. Gardner

Saturday, May 4th, TBD, Russell vs. Headley

 

Saturday, May 11th, WRP #6, 9 AM, Headley vs. Small

Saturday, May 11th, WRP #6, 12 PM, Gardner vs. Russell

 

Saturday, May 18th, semi-final playoffs

 

Saturday, May 25th, championship

WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE

Tuesday, April 23rd, 8 PM, Cabin John, Di Iaconi vs. Lawson

Tuesday, April 23rd, 8 PM, Laytonia Park, Ellis vs. Schneider

Wednesday, April 24th, 8 PM, Olney Manor, Ligers vs. DeCarlo

 

Monday, April 29th, 8 PM, Ridge Road, Ellis vs. Ligers

Tuesday, April 30th, 8 PM, Cabin John, Schneider vs. Lawson

Wednesday, May 1st, 8 PM, Olney Manor, DeCarlo vs. Di Iaconi

 

Tuesday, May 7th, 8 PM, Cabin John, Ligers vs. Schneider

Wednesday, May 8th, 8 PM, Olney Manor, Ellis vs. Di Iaconi

Thursday, May 9th, 8 PM, Ridge Road, DeCarlo vs. Lawson

 

Tuesday, May 14th, 8 PM, Laytonia Park, Ellis vs. Lawson

Wednesday, May 15th, 8 PM, Olney Manor, DeCarlo vs. Schneider

Thursday, May 16th, 8 PM, Ridge Road, Di Iaconi vs. Ligers

 

Tuesday, May 21st, 8 PM, Laytonia Park, Schneider vs. Di Iaconi

Wednesday, May 22nd, 8 PM, Olney Manor, Lawson vs. Ligers

Thursday, May 23rd, 8 PM, Ridge Road, Ellis vs. DeCarlo

 

Tuesday, May 28th, 8 PM, Laytonia Park, DeCarlo vs. Ligers

Wednesday, May 29th, 8 PM, Olney Manor, Lawson vs. Di Iaconi

Wednesday, May 29th, 8 PM, Ridge Road, Schneider vs. Ellis