FALL SCHEDULES

WEEKEND LEAgUE (30+ and 48+)

Sunday, September 24th

Blair HS, 9 AM, 30+ (CC vs. J)

Cabin John, 9 AM, 30+ (M vs. A)

Chantilly HS, 8 AM, 30+ (5 vs. 3)

Chantilly HS, 11 AM, 48+ (J vs. V)

Lake Braddock HS, 8 AM, 30+ (7 vs. 2)

Lake Braddock HS, 11 AM, 48+ (K vs. H)

Mount Vernon HS, 11 AM, 30+ (9 vs. 10)

Nike Park, 11 AM, 30+ (6 vs. 4)

Nottoway Park, 11 AM, 48+ (N vs. Q)

Poplar Tree Park, 11 AM, 48+ (P vs. R)

Ridge Road, 9 AM, 48+ (C vs. F)

Ridge Road, 12 PM, 48+ (B vs. T)

Ridge Road, 3 PM, 48+ (D vs. E)

Springbrook HS, 9 AM, 48+ (U vs. A)

Springbrook HS, 12 PM, 30+ (K vs. X)

WRP #1, 9 AM, 30+ (R vs. I)

WRP #1, 12 PM, 30+ (R vs. C)

WRP #1, 3 PM, 30+ (Z vs. B)

Team 48+L plays Saturday, September 23rd vs. Team Small at MLK, 12 PM

 

Sunday, october 1st

Blair HS, 9 AM, 30+ (M vs. X)

Chantilly HS, 11 AM, 30+ (3 vs. 6)

Chantilly HS, 2 PM, 48+ (Q vs. T)

Lake Braddock HS, 8 AM, 30+ (4 vs. 5)

Lake Braddock HS, 11 AM, 30+ (7 vs. 10)

Mount Vernon HS, 11 AM, 48+ (H vs. R)

Nike Park, 8 AM, 48+ (K vs. P)

Nike Park, 11 AM, 30+ (2 vs. 9)

Nottoway Park, 8 AM, 48+ (N vs. B)

Nottoway Park, 11 AM, 48+ (E vs. C)

Poplar Tree Park, 11 AM, 48+ (F vs. D)

Springbrook HS, 9 AM, 30+ (CC vs. C)

Springbrook HS, 12 PM, 30+ (R vs. J)

Springbrook HS, 3 PM, 30+ (Z vs. K)

WRP #1, 9 AM, 30+ (B vs. A)

WRP #1, 12 PM, 48+ (V vs. A)

WRP #1, 3 PM, 48+ (U vs. L)

Team 48+J plays Saturday, September 30th vs. Team Headley at MLK, 12 PM

 

Sunday, october 8th

Blair HS, 9 AM, 48+ (E vs. F)

Cabin John, 9 AM, 48+ (U vs. J)

Chantilly HS, 8 AM, 30+ (7 vs. 9)

Chantilly HS, 11 AM, 48+ (T vs. N)

Chantilly HS, 2 PM, 48+ (B vs. Q)

Lake Braddock HS, 8 AM, 48+ (R vs. K)

Lake Braddock HS, 11 AM, 48+ (P vs. H)

Mount Vernon HS, 11 AM, 30+ (2 vs. 10)

Nike Park, 11 AM, 30+ (5 vs. 6)

Nottoway Park, 11 AM, 30+ (A vs. K)

Poplar Tree Park, 11 AM, 30+ (3 vs. 4)

Springbrook HS, 9 AM, 30+ (M vs. B)

Springbrook HS, 12 PM, 48+ (L vs. D)

Springbrook HS, 3 PM, 48+ (A vs. C)

WRP #1, 9 AM, 30+ (C vs. I)

WRP #1, 12 PM, 30+ (Z vs. X)

WRP #1, 3 PM, 30+ (J vs. CC)

Team 48+V plays Saturday, October 7th vs. Team Gardner at MLK, 12 PM

 

Sunday, October 15th

Blair HS, 9 AM, 30+ (I vs. R)

Cabin John, 9 AM, 48+ (P vs. D)

Chantilly HS, 11 AM, 48+ (T vs. R)

Chantilly HS, 2 PM, 30+ (2 vs. 6)

Lake Braddock HS, 11 AM, 30+ (4 vs. 10)

Nike Park, 11 AM, 48+ (V vs. J)

Nottoway Park, 8 AM, 30+ (7 vs. 5)

Nottoway Park, 11 AM, 30+ (3 vs. 9)

Poplar Tree Park, 11 AM, 48+ (Q vs. K)

Ridge Road, 9 AM, 30+ (J vs. CC)

Ridge Road, 12 PM, 30+ (J vs. C)

Ridge Road, 3 PM, 30+ (X vs. B)

Springbrook HS, 9 AM, 30+ (Z vs. A)

Springbrook HS, 12 PM, 48+ (F vs. A)

Springbrook HS, 3 PM, 48+ (N vs. C)

WRP #1, 9 AM, 30+ (K vs. M)

WRP #1, 12 PM, 48+ (B vs. H)

WRP #1, 3 PM, 48+ (E vs. L)

Team 48+U plays Saturday, October 14th vs. Team Headley at MLK, 12 PM

 

Sunday, October 22nd

Blair HS, 9 AM, 30+ (M vs. Z)

Cabin John, 9 AM, 30+ (K vs. B)

Chantilly HS, 8 AM, 30+ (7 vs. 4)

Chantilly HS, 11 AM, 48+ (K vs. T)

Lake Braddock HS, 11 AM, 30+ (5 vs. 10)

Nike Park, 11 AM, 48+ (H vs. Q)

Nottoway Park, 11 AM, 30+ (3 vs. 2)

Pfitzner Stadium, 9 AM, 48+ (N vs. R)

Poplar Tree Park, 11 AM, 30+ (9 vs. 6)

Ridge Road, 9 AM, 30+ (X vs. A)

Ridge Road, 12 PM, 30+ (C vs. R)

Ridge Road, 3 PM, 48+ (A vs. E)

Springbrook HS, 9 AM, 48+ (D vs. C)

Springbrook HS, 12 PM, 48+ (F vs. J)

Springbrook HS, 3 PM, 48+ (L vs. V)

WRP #1, 9 AM, 30+ (I vs. CC)

WRP #1, 12 PM, 30+ (J vs. I)

WRP #1, 3 PM, 48+ (B vs. P)

Team 48+U TBD

 

weekend league (60+)

Saturday, September 23rd, MLK, 9 AM, Gardner vs. Headley

Saturday, September 23rd, MLK, 12 PM, Small vs. 48+L

 

Saturday, September 30th, MLK, 9 AM, Small vs. Gardner

Saturday, September 30th, MLK, 12 PM, 48+J vs. Headley

 

Saturday, October 7th, MLK, 9 AM, Headley vs. Small

Saturday, October 7th, MLK, 12 PM, Gardner vs. 48+V

 

Saturday, October 14th, MLK, 9 AM, Gardner vs. Small

Saturday, October 14th, MLK, 12 PM, 48+U vs. Headley

 

WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE

Tuesday, September 26th, Cabin John, 8 PM, Ligers vs. Ellis

Friday, September 29th, Blair HS, 8 PM, DeCarlo vs. Di Iaconi

Friday, September 29th, Olney Manor, 8 PM, Ligers vs. Izawa

 

Tuesday, October 3rd, Cabin John, 8 PM, Izawa vs. Ellis

Wednesday, October 4th, Blair HS, 8 PM, Di Iaconi vs. Ligers

Thursday, October 5th, Blair HS, 8 PM, Ellis vs. DeCarlo

 

Tuesday, October 10th, Cabin John, 8 PM, Di Iaconi vs. Izawa

Wednesday, October 11th, Blair HS, 8 PM, Ellis vs. Ligers

Thursday, October 12th, Blair HS, 8 PM, Izawa vs. DeCarlo

 

Tuesday, October 17th, Cabin John, 8 PM, DeCarlo vs. Izawa

Wednesday, October 18th, Blair HS, 8 PM, Ligers vs. Di Iaconi

Thursday, October 19th, Blair HS, 8 PM, Ellis vs. DeCarlo